3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

3M - 6502QL REUSABLE HALF MASK MED -

3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £7.95

3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

In stock
£41.22
Free Delivery

3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

In stock
£41.27
Free Delivery

3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.78
Free Delivery

3M™ 6500QL Series Reusable Quick Latch Half Mask - Medium

Unknown
£45.88

3M 6501Ql Reusable Half Mask Size M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.55
Free Delivery

3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.41
Free Delivery

3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.49
Free Delivery

3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

In stock
£53.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

3M Spray Paint Respirator 6502QL, A2P3, 1 Set
£68.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
3M P95/OV Paint Project Quick Latch Reusable Respirator 6502QL Medium Size NIOSH-APPROVED Organic Vapor Cartridge & P95 Rated Filters With 3M
£63.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Quick latch drop-down mechanism allows for easy on and off for moving in and out of contaminated areas without needing to remove a hard hat Reusable respirator designed for tough and dirty work environment When used with the correct 3M bayonet-style filters it can protect against, gases, vapours and/or particulate hazards Resilient silicone faceseal helps provide comfort, durability, and stability with a soft but firm seal 3M Cool Flow Valve allows for easy breathing and helps reduce warm and moist exhaled breath from inside the respirator Low-profile, half-facepiece design offers a wide field of view Adjustable head harness assembly offers improved fit and comfort Exhalation valve cover helps direct exhaled breath and moisture downward Compatible with 3M 2000, 5000, 7000 and 6000 Series filters to suit individual needs "" Quick Release mechanism for a Quick and simple weaning of the mask; silicone for optimum Gesichtsabdichtung &Seat Comfortable, wide field of view; adjustable Kopfbebänderung for very good fit. 3.28 yrd (3 m) Cool Flow exhalation valve: breathing resistance; Filteranschluss Bayonet fast click System:
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk