3M™ Aura™ Particulate Respirator, FFP2, Valved, 9322+, 10 Masks per Pack

3M™ 7100258909 Aura 9322+ Particulate Respirator FFP2 - Pack Of 10

3M™ Aura™ Particulate Respirator, FFP2, Valved, 9322+, 10 Masks per Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

3M™ 7100258909 Aura 9322+ Particulate Respirator FFP2 - Pack Of 10

Unknown
£33.35

3M™ Aura™ Particulate Respirator, FFP2, Valved, 9322+, 10 Masks per Pack

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

3M™ Aura™ Particulate Respirator, FFP2, Valved, 9322+, 10 Masks per Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.67
Free Delivery

3M™ Aura™ Particulate Respirator, FFP2, Valved, 9322+, 10 Masks per Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.93
Free Delivery

3m 3M 9322+ AURA FFP2V FOLD FLAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

3M™ Aura™ Particulate Respirator, FFP2, Valved, 9322+, 10 One Size, White

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.71
Free Delivery

Sprayer personal protection 3M 7100258909

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.42
Free Delivery

3M Aura Comfort Cool Flow Particulate Respirator FFP2 Valved x10 (Pack of 12) 9322+

1-3 working days
£482.68
Free Delivery
3M™ Aura™ Particulate Respirator, FFP2, Valved, 9322+, 10 Masks per Pack

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Original 3-panel design allows for greater facial movement Low resistance filter technology helps you breathe more easily Sculpted upper panel conforms to the nose and contours of the face for an effective seal 3M Cool Flow Valve helps reduce heat build-up in hot and humid conditions Embossed top panel helps reduce eyewear fogging
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk