Adam Hall 3 STAR Balanced 3.5mm TRS Mini Jack to RCA Cable 3m

3m Adam Hall Audio Cable 3.5mm Male Stereo Jack to 2x Male RCA Phono

Used Offers from

Adam Hall 3 STAR Balanced 3.5mm TRS Mini Jack to RCA Cable 3m

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£6.00
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall 3 Star Series 3m 3.5mm Jack Stereo to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable

In stock
£6.73
Delivery from £10.90

Adam Hall 3 Star Series 3m 3.5mm Jack Stereo to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.26
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

3m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable Female XLR to Male XLR
£5.70
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Adam Hall Cables 5 STAR MMP 0300 - Unbalanced Cable Neutrik® XLR male x Jack TS | 3 m
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Adam Hall 4 Star Series 3m Rean XLR Female to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Microphone Cable
£9.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 4 STAR Rean Unbalanced Twin 1/4" Jack to RCA Cable 3m
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 3 STAR Balanced 3.5mm TRS Mini Jack to RCA Cable 3m

Cheapest offer

The Adam Hall 3 STAR Balanced 3.5mm TRS Mini Jack to Twin RCA Splitter Cable is ideal for musicians and audio enthusiasts who want reliable performance without breaking the bank. Ideal for converting signals to and from minijack sources to RCA inputs like connecting your phones headphone output to a mixer or connecting a DJ mixer to a minijack input like an effects machine or speaker. Designed with high-quality materials these cables offer a dependable audio experience thanks to 99.999 percent oxygen-free copper wiring that ensures precise signal transmission with minimal interference. Each cable features a durable PVC jacket for long-lasting protection making them suitable for frequent use on stage or in the studio. The original Adam Hall connectors paired with nickel-plated contacts provide secure and stable connectivity reducing the risk of connection issues during important sessions. A spiral shielding layer also helps prevent noise keeping your sound as clean as possible.
£6.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.