3M Ap2-C401-Sg, Fc02, 47-915403 Water Boiler Filter For Lincat Filterflow Boilers 1 Micron

3M AP2-C401-SG Water Filter Cartridge, Plastic

3M Ap2-C401-Sg, Fc02, 47-915403 Water Boiler Filter For Lincat Filterflow Boilers 1 Micron

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.20
Delivery from £6.00

3M AP2-C401-SG Water Filter Cartridge with Scale Inhibitor | Compatible with F Series Lincat boilers, Lincat Filterflow | 1 Micron | 47-915403, 569594 (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
Free Delivery

3M AP2-C401-SG Water Filter Cartridge with Scale Inhibitor | Compatible with F Series Lincat boilers, Lincat Filterflow | 1 Micron | 47-915403, 569594 (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

3M AP2-C401-SG Water Filter Cartridge with Scale Inhibitor | Compatible with F Series Lincat boilers, Lincat Filterflow | 1 Micron | 47-915403, 569594 (1)

In stock
£29.23
Free Delivery
3M Ap2-C401-Sg, Fc02, 47-915403 Water Boiler Filter For Lincat Filterflow Boilers 1 Micron

Cheapest offer

3M Lincat FC02 Filterflow AP2-C401-SG Mini filter.3M have now ceased manufacturing the older style AP2 filter range. This latest updated re-styled filter fits exactly the same and will replace all of these previous 3M/Cuno/Aquapure filters.This new style filter is only 24cm in height so will take up even less room.The filter is also known as Filter FlowGenuine 3M filtersTechnical SpecificationsReduces/Removes:Chlorine Taste & OdourRust, Sediment and Particulate down to 1 micron.Effective against Giardia.Bacteriostatic with Limescale inhibition propertiesCertifications: NSF Certified: Standard 42Dimensions (Including Filter Head):Height: 262.4mm / 10.33"Diameter: 61.47mm / 2.42".
£24.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

3M AP2-C401-SG Water Filter Cartridge ¦ Lincat FC02 Filter Cartridge for FilterFlow Automatic Water Boilers (2 Pack)
£45.00
22.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x FC02 LINCAT EB3F, REPLACEMENT WATER FILTER CARTRIDGE by Lincat
£86.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X AH-3P2 Compatible for Lincat Water Boiler Filter Flow & Burco, fits FC02 3M AP2-C401-SG 47-915403 ARK109
£24.50
12.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4YourHome 2 Pack Water Boiler Filter For Lincat Filterflo 3M AP2-C401-SG Alternative To 47-915403
£17.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery