3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.4in Dell Multi-line Laptops, 16:10

3M BPNDE001 display privacy filter 34 cm (13.4") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter

3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.4in Dell Multi-line Laptops, 16:10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.30
Free Delivery

3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.4in Dell Multi-line Laptops, 16:10

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

3M BPNDE001 Display Privacy Filters

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.15
Free Delivery

3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.4in Dell Multi-line Laptops, 16:10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.31
Delivery from £15.00

3M 7100312219 Bpnde001 Display Privacy

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.25
Free Delivery

3M Bpnde001 Display Privacy Filters Frameless Display, W128781449 (Filters Frame

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.57
Free Delivery

3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.4in Dell Multi-line Laptops, 16:10

In stock
£82.00
Free Delivery
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.4in Dell Multi-line Laptops, 16:10

Cheapest offer

Our proprietary Advanced Nanolouver technology transmits up to 85% of the screen’s light, ensuring a perfect balance of privacy, brightness, and clarity Up to 25% more brightness than the standard 3M black privacy filters* Effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Helps reduce blue light, without distorting the natural color of your display * Claims based upon 3M laboratory testing
£41.30
amazon.co.uk