3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Blue
Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£6.83
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 47150 3M Cat.6A S/Ftp Networking
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.55
Free Delivery
Lindy 47150 3m Cat6a S/FTP Network Cable, Blue, RJ45, LSZH, 10Gbps
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.68
GBP 12.68 / pc
Free Delivery
Lindy SFTP PIMF PATCH-KABEL CAT 6 A 3 M Rj-45, 47150
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Free Delivery
Similar products
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a, 10Gbit/s, S/FTP PIMF Shielding, AWG 26/7, 100% Cu, Fast Flexible and Robust RJ45 Cable, Red, 3 m
£4.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DIGITUS LAN Cable Cat 6A - 3 m - S/FTP Shielded - 10 Gbps - 500 MHz - PoE++ - AWG 26/7 - LSZH - RJ45 Network Cable - Compatible with Cat6 and Cat7 - Black
£3.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49