3m CAT5e U/UTP Snaglass Network Cable, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£3.54
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 3m Cat.5e U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.72
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 3m Cat.5e U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

£8.15
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 3m Cat.5e U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.94
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m Cat.5e U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m Cat.5e U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£9.33
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m Cat.5e U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

Lindy 48364 3m Cat.5e U/UTP Network

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m Cat.5e U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£10.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
3m CAT5e U/UTP Snaglass Network Cable, Grey

Cheapest offer

Cat.5e U/UTP PVC network cable with support for bandwidth up to 100MHz and features a snagless design with gold plated contacts for ethernet standards up to 1GBase-T. Cat.5e cable, designed for operating frequencies up to 100MHz. The unshielded version (U/UTP) is designed in its electrophysical parameters (NExT, FExT etc.) in such a way that it can be used for Gigabit Ethernet despite the lack of shielding. These cables are manufactured and tested according to the ISO/IEC 11801 specification. The cables are packaged individually in a polybag. The gold-plated contacts ensure reliable, corrosion-free connections over extensive periods of time. A robust snagless strain relief design prevents damage to the connector latch during installation and removal. Twisted Pair Patch Cable with RJ45 connectors Cat.5e U/UTP, PVC Integrated snagless connector for latch protection Gold plated pins for better conductivity and elimination of signal loss 10 year warranty
£3.54
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

Wentronic 94173 3 M CAT 5e U/UTP Patch Cable (UTP) Network Cable - RJ-45 Network Cable (3 M, Cat5e, Rj45, Black, U/UTP Patch Cable (UTP), Male/Male)
£9.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 68506 CAT 5e Patchcable, U/UTP, White, 3m Cable Length
£2.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 68367 CAT 5e Patchcable, U/UTP, Grey, 3m Cable Length
£3.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy Cat5e Grey U/UTP Network Cable, PVC - 0.3m
£1.27
Compare 3 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99