3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - 10GbE 500MHz 100W PoE++ Snagless RJ-45 w/Strain Reliefs S/FTP Network Patch Cord
StarTech 3m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 3m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.21
Delivery from £4.49
3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - 10GbE 500MHz 100W PoE++ Snagless RJ-45 w/Strain Reliefs S/FTP Network Patch Cord
Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£14.45
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - 10G
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, Black
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.39
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, Black
In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6a Snagless Ethernet Cable, S/FTP, 100W PoE, LSZH, Black
In stock
£16.64
Free Delivery
Startech 3M Cat6A Ethernet Cable Black Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh 10 Gbe 100W P
£16.65
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - 10GbE 500MHz 100W PoE++ Snagless RJ-45 w/Strain Reliefs S/FTP Network Patch Cord
Next Day
£17.64
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
StarTech.com 3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Aqua - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - 10GbE 500MHz 100W PoE++ Snagless RJ-45 w/Strain Reliefs S/FTP Network Patch Cord
£12.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Blue - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - 10GbE 500MHz 100W PoE++ Snagless RJ-45 w/Strain Reliefs S/FTP Network Patch Cord
£12.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable w/Strain Relief - Black Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA
£11.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a, 10Gbit/s, S/FTP PIMF Shielding, AWG 26/7, 100% Cu, Fast Flexible and Robust RJ45 Cable, Red, 3 m
£4.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a, 10 Gbit/s, S/FTP PIMF Shielding, AWG 26/7, 100% Cu, Fast Flexible and Robust RJ45 Cable, Purple, 3 m
£5.45
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49