3m Citrus Industrial Cleaner 500ml Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£33.49
Free Delivery

3M Citrus Base Cleaner, 500 ml, Clear

In stock
£35.93
Delivery from £20.00

3M Citrus Base Cleaner, 500 ml, Clear

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

3M Citrus Base Cleaner, 500 ml, Clear

In stock
£37.85
Delivery from £15.00

3M Citrus Base Cleaner, 500 ml, Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.87
75.74 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

3M Scotch-Weld Adhesive Residue Cleaner 500 ml

Will usually delivered within 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M IR200 Industrial Cleaner Citrus Base 200ml
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
3M 7000042450 metal cleaner/polish
£24.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust Oleum CombiColor Metal Spray Paint Light Yellow 400ml
£13.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
3m Citrus Industrial Cleaner 500ml Clear

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly remove grease, grime, and stubborn stains from your boat and marine equipment with 3M Citrus Industrial Cleaner. This powerful 500ml solution delivers professional-grade cleaning performance, restoring the shine and beauty of your vessel without harsh chemicals or abrasive scrubbing. Experience the refreshing citrus scent while tackling tough jobs, leaving surfaces sparkling clean and residue-free.3M Citrus Industrial Cleaner is the ideal solution for a wide range of marine cleaning tasks. From fiberglass hulls and decks to vinyl upholstery, metal fittings, and engine compartments, this versatile cleaner cuts through grease, oil, dirt, fish blood, and other common marine contaminants. It´s tough on grime yet gentle on surfaces, ensuring a thorough clean without damaging delicate materials. Say goodbye to stubborn stains and hello to a pristine boat that looks its best, inside and out.This industrial-strength cleaner is formulated for efficiency. Its fast-acting formula qui
£33.49
3 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)