3M Claw Drywall Picture Hanger 7kg (Pack of 2) 7100269135

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.29
Delivery from £4.74

3M CLAW Picture Hooks for Hanging Paintings on Plaster Walls, 2 Hooks - Maximum Weight Tested up to 7 kg - Ideal for Attaching Heavy Objects, Mirrors, Home Decor, No Tools

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.90
Delivery from £4.49

3M CLAW Picture Hooks for Hanging Paintings on Plaster Walls, 2 Hooks - Maximum Weight Tested up to 7 kg - Ideal for Attaching Heavy Objects, Mirrors, Home Decor, No Tools

£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

3M Claw Picture Hanger (H)23mm (W)23mm, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00

3M CLAW Picture Hooks for Hanging Paintings on Plaster Walls, 2 Hooks - Maximum Weight Tested up to 7 kg - Ideal for Attaching Heavy Objects, Mirrors, Home Decor, No Tools

£5.75
Delivery from £4.49

3M CLAW Picture Hooks for Hanging Paintings on Plaster Walls, 2 Hooks - Maximum Weight Tested up to 7 kg - Ideal for Attaching Heavy Objects, Mirrors, Home Decor, No Tools

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

3M CLAW Picture Hooks for Hanging Paintings on Plaster Walls, 2 Hooks - Maximum Weight Tested up to 7 kg - Ideal for Attaching Heavy Objects, Mirrors, Home Decor, No Tools

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

3M CLAW Picture Hooks for Hanging Paintings on Plaster Walls, 2 Hooks - Maximum Weight Tested up to 7 kg - Ideal for Attaching Heavy Objects, Mirrors, Home Decor, No Tools

In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

3M Claw Picture Hanger 7KG PK2

3 working days
£7.97
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
3M Claw Drywall Picture Hanger 7kg (Pack of 2) 7100269135

Cheapest offer

Trust your heavyweight hanging projects to the 3M CLAW Drywall Picture Hanger proven to hold up to 7kg. The engineered hardened steel claws lock securely into drywall anywhere. Simply push and hang. Supplied in a pack of 2.
£3.29
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

3M Claw Drywall Picture Hangers, 15 Lb, Pack of 10 Hangers
£22.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.64
3M Claw Drywall Picture Hangers, 8 Hangers
£27.66
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.31
3M CLAW Strong Durable Drywall Picture Hanger (15 LB)
£8.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Claw Drywall Picture Hanger (Pack Of 2) Silver (One Size)
£10.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3M Claw Strong Durable Drywall Picture Hanger (45 LB)
£10.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.52