3M Command White Cord Bundler, Pack Of 2

3M Command Cable Bundler 17304-ES - White - Pack of 2 - Strong hold up to 1 kg

3M Command White Cord Bundler, Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

Command 3M Cord BUNDLERS, 17304-ES, 2 (00051131830493)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Command Cable Hanger 2 Hangers 2 Strips Strong Hold 1 kg

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery
3M Command White Cord Bundler, Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

3M Command Cord Bundlers are an innovative solution for hanging and organising wires, cords and cables securely and damage free. They hold strongly and remove cleanly using 3M command strip stretch-release technology.
£5.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

3M Command 6 Packs of 4 Wire and Cord Clips - 25 x 15 x 10mm
£17.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RED WOLF Car Active GPS Antenna Fakra Adapter with 3M Antenna Extension Cable for Ford Audi Benz VW GPS Navigation Aerial for car Stereo Head Unit
£17.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Command 3M 17304 Cord Bundlers 4 Pack (8 Bundlers)
£35.17
4.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iZEN Car Microphone 3.5mm External Mic with 3m Cable - Plug Play Voice Assembly for Vehicle Bluetooth Stereo Radio DVD GPS Head Units Hands-Free Calling
£6.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M Ir Receiver Cable 3.5mm Plug 12V Infrared Wide Band Remote Control Extender
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00