Command Bath Medium Hook, Matte Black - 1 Hook and 2 Water-Resistant Strips - Adhesive Strips for Damage Free Hanging

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Command Bath Medium Hook, Matte Black - 1 Hook and 2 Water-Resistant Strips - Adhesive Strips for Damage Free Hanging

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Command Bath Medium Hook, Matte Black, Bath43, 1 Hook And 2 Strips, Black

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

3M Command Medium Black Bath Adhesive Hook (Holds)1.3Kg

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £5.00

3M Command Medium Black Bath Adhesive Hook (Holds)1.3Kg

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

3M CLAW Command Bath Matte Black Medium Hook BATH43 3M CLAW Black

3-5 working days
£12.00

Command Bath Medium Hook, Matte Black - 1 Hook and 2 Water-Resistant Strips - Adhesive Strips for Damage Free Hanging

£12.34
Delivery from £4.49

Command Bath Medium Hook, Matte Black - 1 Hook and 2 Water-Resistant Strips - Adhesive Strips for Damage Free Hanging

In stock
£13.02
Free Delivery

Command Bath Medium Hook, Matte Black - 1 Hook and 2 Water-Resistant Strips - Adhesive Strips for Damage Free Hanging

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Command Metal Satin Bathroom Hook MR02-SN-BES
£9.33
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3M Bath Hook Frosted Effect Medium Clear - Holds 1.3 kg - Pack of 2
£4.71
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Command Oval Adhesive Hooks Medium Ref 17081 [Pack 2] liquid cooling
£3.25
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Command Bath Designer Hooks, White, Water Resistant - 2 Medium Hooks and 4 Adhesive Strips - Hang Towels, Robes and Other Bathroom Accessories - Ideal to Avoid Drilling Through Tiles (Pack of 2)
£6.50
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Command Bath Medium Hook, Matte Black - 1 Hook and 2 Water-Resistant Strips - Adhesive Strips for Damage Free Hanging

Cheapest offer

DAMAGE-FREE BATHROOM ORGANIZATION - Keep your bathroom organized both in and out of the shower. Water-resistant strips are effective in wet, humid and dry conditions. Ideal for use on tiles to avoid drilling and tile damage NO TOOLS REQUIRED - Easy to apply, no need for nails, screws or drills STRONG AND VERSATILE - Tested and proven to hold better than suction cups in wet and humid conditions. Great for hanging towels, robes, loofahs, or any other bath accessory you can think of REMOVES CLEANLY - Holds strong and removes clean from many surfaces including glass, mirrors, tile, fibreglass, wood, and painted surfaces. No holes. No sticky residue Holding power: 1.3 kg Size: Medium Pack contents: 1 hook and 2 strips Colour: Matte Black Strip type: Water-Resistant See usage instructions: After attaching to surface wait 1 hour before hanging anything on the hook. Ensure surface is clean and dry. Ideal for solid, hollow and painted walls. Do not use on wallpapers, vinyl surfaces or other delicate or weak surfaces. Water resistant, UV resistant and suitable for humid environments., Weight: 0.053131405142 pounds, Manufacturer: 3M
£10.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk