3M D8055 Secure Click A2 Filter Combo 2 pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.96

3M Secure Click Filter A2, with Dual Flow, D8055

In stock
£25.92
Delivery from £15.00

3M D8055 Secure Click A2 Filter Dual Flow Black Size N/A

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.35
Free Delivery
3M D8055 Secure Click A2 Filter Combo 2 pc

Cheapest offer

Secure-Click-A2-Filter-Combo-2-pc-3M-D8055-3M-Secure-Click-Combination-filter-D8055-A2-for-protection-against-organic-gases-and-vapours-boiling-point-over-65-C-The-3M-Secure-Click-Combination-Filter-D8055-A2-is-a-lightweight-filter-that-combines-protection-and-comfort-It-offers-low-breathing-resistance-and-a-good-balance-with-optimum-field-of-view-The-combination-filter-can-be-quickly-and-easily-clicked-into-place-with-the-half-mask-series-3M-Secure-Click-HF-800-SD-For-the
£24.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)