3M Privacy Screen Filter for 24" Widescreen 16:9 - PF240W9EM - Includes VAT

3M - Display privacy filter - removable - magnetic - 24"

3M Privacy Screen Filter for 24" Widescreen 16:9 - PF240W9EM - Includes VAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
GBP 85.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 24in Full Screen Monitor with Magnetic Attach, 16:9,

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£96.81
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 24in Full Screen Monitor with Magnetic Attach, 16:9,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.45
Free Delivery

3M PF240W9EM T Privacy Filter for 24in

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.75
Free Delivery

3M privacy filter for 24-inch (16:9) monitors with COMPLY™ magnetic attachment, PF240W9EM

Only 3 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £9.99

3M Privacy Filter for 24in Full Screen Monitor with Magnetic Attach, 16:9,

In stock
£120.40
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 24in Full Screen Monitor with Magnetic Attach, 16:9,

In stock
£131.19
Delivery from £15.00

3M Privacy Filter for 24in Full Screen Monitor with Magnetic Attach, 16:9,

In stock
£143.03
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 24in Full Screen Monitor with Magnetic Attach, 16:9,

In stock
£182.19
Free Delivery
3M Privacy Screen Filter for 24" Widescreen 16:9 - PF240W9EM - Includes VAT

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Country of Origin: United States
£85.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3M BPNHP001 display privacy filter 33.8 cm (13.3") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter
£58.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for HP ProBook x360 435 G8, BPNHP002
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 16 Inch Laptop 16:10 BP160W1B
£49.31
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Privacy Filter BPTAP003 - Frameless 27.7 cm (10.9") Tablet
£35.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.3in Laptop, 16:9, BP133W9B
£40.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery