3M™ Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389, Black, 50 mm x 50 m, 0.26 mm

3M Duct Tape 389 – Extra Heavy-Duty High-Strength Fabric, 50mm x 50m Black

3M™ Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389, Black, 50 mm x 50 m, 0.26 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.79

3M™ Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389, Black, 50 mm x 50 m, 0.26 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.68
Free Delivery

3M Scotch Universal Fabric Band 389 50mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M Heavy Duty Duct Tape 2904, Highly Conformable, Strong Gaffa tape, 48 mm x 50 m, Black, 1 Roll
£7.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
3M Silver-Grey Duct Tape for Repairing, Labelling and Sealing - 50 mm x 50 m, Pack of 4
£23.96
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M Heavy Duty Duct Tape 2904, 48 mm x 50 m, Black (Pack of 2)
£26.64
0.27 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M All Purpose Duct Tape DT8, Silver, 48 mm x 55 m, 0.2 mm, Individually Wrapped
£12.64
0.23 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M™ Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389, Black, 50 mm x 50 m, 0.26 mm

Cheapest offer

3M Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389 - 3M 7000111461, 3M™ Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389 is an industrial strength duct tape with excellent holding power and conformability. Composed of an abrasion resistant and water proof backing, it is ideal for a variety of demanding industrial applications. 3M™ Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389, Black, 50 mm x 50 m, 0.26 mm