3M FE510086344 2000 Scotch Electricians Duct Tape, 51 mm x 46 m, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.83
Delivery from £3.50

3M™ Scotch 2000 Electricians Duct Tape 50mm x 46m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.83

3M™ Scotch 2000 Electricians Duct Tape 50mm x 46m

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Delivery from £3.50

Insulation Tape 2000 for Scotch 7000076790 Fixing

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Delivery from £13.20
3M FE510086344 2000 Scotch Electricians Duct Tape, 51 mm x 46 m, Grey

Cheapest offer

Silver, 0.152mm x 50mm x 46m roll Easy tear electricians utility tape Water resistant duct tape with PVC backing and rubber adhesive Clean removal with minimal residue Can be used for holding and bundling applications
£11.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

3M FE510086344 2000 Scotch Electricians Duct Tape, 51 mm x 46 m, Grey
£11.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50