3M First Base 3 Bump Cap 2030605, Classic, Grey, Standard Peak, 70mm

3M Hc24 First Base 3 Classic Standard Peak Safety Baseball Cap Grey

3M First Base 3 Bump Cap 2030605, Classic, Grey, Standard Peak, 70mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

3M First Base 3 Bump Cap 2030605, Classic, Grey, Standard Peak, 70mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

3M HC24 First Base 3 Classic Cap Standard Peak Grey HC24GY

Next Day
£45.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M First Base 3 Bump Cap 2030608, Classic, Black Standard Peak, 70mm
£12.87
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M HC24 First Base 3 Classic Cap Standard Peak Grey HC24GY
£45.13
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
3M First Base 3 Reduced Peak Bump Cap HC24RP
£12.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M First Base 3 Bump Cap 2030605, Classic, Grey, Standard Peak, 70mm

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Protects wearer from light contact with stationary objects Provides industrial bump protection to EN812:A1 Lightweight micro-fibre fabric reduces humidity and permits air circulation Side-mesh ventilation enhances breathability Flexible shell design fits a wide range of head sizes Available in 3 peak lengths: Standard (70 mm), Reduced (55 mm) and Micro (25 mm) Available in a range of colours Optional custom logo embroidery
£11.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk