LINDY 47452 Fibreglass FO Cable 3.00 m Singlemode OS2

3m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead

Used Offers from

LINDY 47452 Fibreglass FO Cable 3.00 m Singlemode OS2

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.09

3m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead

Royal Mail 1st Class
£13.84
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 3M Lc-Lc Os2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. Cable Length: 3 M Fibre Optic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 47452 Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC. 3m

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Next Day
£20.17
Free Delivery

LINDY 47452 3m LC-LC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Yellow

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Digitus DK-2531-03/3 fiber optic cable
£5.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM4 MMF Cable 3m LC LC Yellow
£47.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
£18.07
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LINDY 47452 Fibreglass FO Cable 3.00 m Singlemode OS2

Cheapest offer

LINDY-47452-Fibreglass-FO-Cable-3-00-m-Singlemode-OS2-LINDY-47452-Lindy-3-0m-OS2-LC-Duplex-Cable-length-3m-Lichtleitertyp-OS2-connection-1-LC-connection-2-LC-hole-diameter-9-m-plug-connector-gender-male-male-full-duplex-cable-color-yellow-This-text-is-machine-translated-LINDY-47452-Fibreglass-FO-Cable-3-00-m-Singlemode-OS2