3M Peltor Optime III Neckband Version Passive ear muffs for extremely noisy environments with double casing technology for high performance - neckband

Used Offers from

3M Peltor Optime III Neckband Version Passive ear muffs for extremely noisy environments with double casing technology for high performance - neckband

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 business days
£29.99
Delivery from £8.34

3M Peltor Optime III Neckband Black H540B

3 to 5 business days
£32.51
Delivery from £2.99

3M Peltor Optime III Neckband Black H540B

3 to 5 business days
£32.51
Delivery from £2.99

3M™ PELTOR™ Optime™ III Earmuffs, 35 dB, Black/Red, Neckband, H540B-412-SV

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

3M™ PELTOR™ Optime™ III Earmuffs, 35 dB, Black/Red, Neckband, H540...

Unknown
£36.00

3M Peltor Optime 3 Ear Defenders Neckband Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

3M PELTOR OPTIME 3 EAR DEFENDERS NECKBAND BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

3M - PELTOR OPTIME 3 NECKBAND - Black

3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

3M PELTOR Optime III H540B Neckband / 3 Premium Quality Ear Defender Muffs 35dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3M Peltor Optime III Neckband Version Passive ear muffs for extremely noisy environments with double casing technology for high performance - neckband

Cheapest offer

* Minimum purchase: 10 units * Stylish ear muffs for extremely noisy environments - SNR 35dB * Double cup technology minimises resonance * Good speech intelligibility * Discreet neckband with soft wide cushions and liquid-filled sealing rings * CE-approved
£29.99
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk