3M Peltor Protac Shooter SNR 32 dB Active Hearing Protectors - Green

Used Offers from £116.39

3M Peltor Protac Shooter SNR 32 dB Active Hearing Protectors - Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£111.54
Free Delivery

3M Peltor ProTac MT13H223A Shooter Headset 32 dB Green Headband

In stock
£132.23
Free Delivery

3M Peltor ProTac MT13H223A Shooter Headset 32 dB Green Headband

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Ear muffs 3M Peltor Protac Shooter Noir TU

2-6 working days
£142.17
Delivery from £25.33

3M Peltor ProTac MT13H223A Shooter Headset 32 dB Green Headband

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£145.29
Delivery from £9.99

3M Peltor ProTac MT13H223A Shooter Headset 32 dB Green Headband

In stock
£149.58
Free Delivery

3M Peltor ProTac Shooter Electronic Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.38
Free Delivery

3M Peltor ProTac MT13H223A Shooter Headset 32 dB Green Headband

In stock
£179.95
Free Delivery
3M Peltor Protac Shooter SNR 32 dB Active Hearing Protectors - Green

Cheapest offer

Active protective earmuffs powered by two AA batteries. Their wearer hears ambient sounds not exceeding 82 dB, allowing situational awareness and free communication with other people.
£111.54
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

Similar products

3M PELTOR ProTac III Headset, 21 dB, Slim Cups, Black, Headband, MT13H220A
£94.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Peltor Protac III Active Hearing Protectors - Black
£104.80
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Peltor Protac Hunter SNR 26 dB Active Hearing Protectors - Green
£112.80
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery