3M Peltor x1 Hygiene Kit Black/Grey HYX1

3M PELTOR X1 HYGIENE KIT PR

Used Offers from

3M Peltor x1 Hygiene Kit Black/Grey HYX1

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£12.25
Delivery from £2.99

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X1-A / X1-P3E Earmuffs, HYX1

In stock
£16.63
Free Delivery

Genuine 3M Peltor X1 Hygiene Kit HYX1 X1-A/X1-P3E Earmuffs Headset Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X1-A / X1-P3E Earmuffs, HYX1

In stock
£20.22
Free Delivery

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X1-A / X1-P3E Earmuffs, HYX1

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X1-A / X1-P3E Earmuffs, HYX1

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M Peltor X1P3E Protective Ear Caps 26 dB 1 pc(s)
£25.20
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
3M PELTOR X1A Ear Defenders Headband, 27 dB, Green
£24.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Peltor X1P3E Series Ear Defender Helmet Attachment Version Free UK Shipping
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Peltor X1 Ear Defenders Hearing Protector Muffs 27snr Headband
£20.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3M Peltor x1 Hygiene Kit Black/Grey HYX1

Cheapest offer

3M Peltor x1 Hygiene Kit. Ear muff hygiene kit. For use with the 3M Peltor x1 Series ear muffs. Extends earmuff longevity. Keeps earmuffs hygienic and functional. Pack contains: Two foam inserts and two sealing rings.
£12.25
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk