3M PF238W9B display privacy filter 60.5 cm (23.8") Monitor Frameless display privacy filter

3M PF23.8W9 Privacy Filter for Widescreen Desktop LCD Monitor 23.8"

Used Offers from

3M PF238W9B display privacy filter 60.5 cm (23.8") Monitor Frameless display privacy filter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

3M PF23.8W9 Privacy Filter for Widescreen Desktop LCD Monitor 23.8"

6-10 days
£100.06
Free Delivery

3M PF238W9B Privacy Filter 23.8" 16:9

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.85
Free Delivery

3M PF23.8W9 Privacy Filter 23.8" 16:9

£107.35
Free Delivery

3M 98044059321 PF23.8W9 privacy filter black

£108.75
Free Delivery

3M privacy filter for 23.8-inch (16:9) monitors for discreet working in the office, PF238W9B

Only 3 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £9.99

3M Privacy Filter for Widescreen Desktop LCD Monitor 23.8in PF238W9B

1-3 working days
£201.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M Privacy Filter for 23.8" Widescreen Monitor (16: 9 Aspect Ratio)
£105.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M 7100036576 Privacy Filter for 23.8"
£107.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M PF238W9B display privacy filter 60.5 cm (23.8") Monitor Frameless display privacy filter

Cheapest offer

Effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle. Reversible between a glossy side and glare-reducing matte. Matte surface helps reduce glare and fingerprints. Helps reduce blue light, without distorting the natural color of your display. Adds an extra layer of protection from everyday scratches and dust. Easy to attach, remove and clean. Durable privacy filter that can withstand hundreds of cleanings. Compatible with most touchscreen displays. 100% hand inspected for quality assurance. 3M™ Privacy Filters provide world-class "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle, while creating an excellent viewing experience from straight on views. Reversible between a glossy side and a glare-reducing matte side that helps reduce reflections and hide fingerprints, so you can enjoy pristine image clarity.. Design. Product colour. Black. Filter colour. Black. Type. Frameless display privacy filter. Suitable for. Monitor. Maximum screen
£92.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk