3M privacy filter for 32-inch (16:9) monitors for data-secure computer workstations, PF320W9B

3M PF320W9B Privacy Filter 32" 16:9

3M privacy filter for 32-inch (16:9) monitors for data-secure computer workstations, PF320W9B

Cheapest Total Price
Only 3 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £9.99

3M 98044065195 Privacy Filter 32" 16:9

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.45
Free Delivery

3M PF320W9B Privacy Filter 32" 16:9

£172.95
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 32in Monitor, 16:9, PF320W9B

In stock
£221.07
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 32in Monitor, 16:9, PF320W9B

In stock
£221.57
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 32in Monitor, 16:9, PF320W9B

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£233.99
Delivery from £9.00
3M privacy filter for 32-inch (16:9) monitors for data-secure computer workstations, PF320W9B

Cheapest offer

3M Privacy Filter PF320W9B: Professional privacy protection for 32-inch monitors The 3M privacy filter is the ideal solution for working in a focused and protected manner on large-format 32-inch monitors (16:9). In modern office environments or public workplaces, screens of this size are often easily visible, which compromises the confidentiality of your data. This filter ensures that your content remains visible only to you, while viewers from the side see only a black surface from an angle of 30 degrees or more. Thanks to the specialised mounting for large displays, the protection can be installed securely and precisely. Secure your visual privacy without restricting the impressive surface area of your monitor. Your advantages at a glance * Precise micro-slat technology: Guarantees effective privacy protection by darkening the screen when viewed from an angle of 30 degrees or more. * Specialised mounting: Stable mounting system specially designed for the requirements and weight
£149.00
Only 3 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk