3M privacy filter for 49-inch (32:9) monitors for sensitive data environments, PF490W3E

3M PF490W3E PF490W3E display privacy

Used Offers from

3M privacy filter for 49-inch (32:9) monitors for sensitive data environments, PF490W3E

Cheapest Price
Only 3 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £9.99

3M PF490W3E PF490W3E display privacy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.35
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 49in Full Screen Monitor, 32:9, PF490W3E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£266.72
Free Delivery

PF490W3E display privacy

10-15 days
£323.54
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 49in Full Screen Monitor, 32:9, PF490W3E

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£325.99
Delivery from £9.00

3M Privacy Filter - Display Privacy Filter - Removable - Adhesive -... NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M 7100254648 3M PF490W3E display privacy
£257.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PF490W3E display privacy
Free Delivery
3M privacy filter for 49-inch (32:9) monitors for sensitive data environments, PF490W3E

Cheapest offer

3M PF490W3E Privacy Filter: Maximum discretion for 49-inch super ultrawide-monitors The 3M privacy filter is the specialised solution for extreme widescreen formats with a 32:9 aspect ratio. With an impressive diagonal of 49 inches (1244 mm), it is particularly easy for unauthorised persons to view the screen from the side, which poses a significant security risk in sensitive data environments. This filter ensures that your large-scale analyses and documents remain visible exclusively to you. Thanks to micro-lamella technology, the display darkens for side viewers from an angle of 30 degrees from the centre, while you retain a full overview of your panoramic display from the front. Your advantages at a glance * Comprehensive privacy protection: Reliable darkening of screen content when viewed from the side at angles of 30 degrees or more - ideal for sensitive data. * Special mounting for large displays: A robust mounting system that is precisely tailored to the enormous width of
£249.00
Only 3 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk