3M Privacy Filter for 38in Monitor, 21:9, PF380W2B

3M Privacy Filter for 38in Monitor 21:9 PF380W2B

Used Offers from

3M Privacy Filter for 38in Monitor, 21:9, PF380W2B

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

3M Privacy Filter for 38in Monitor 21:9 PF380W2B

Next Day
£163.35
Free Delivery

3M PF380W2B Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - Black - 38"

Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.71
Free Delivery

3M PF380W2B Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - Black - 38"

In stock
£172.51
Free Delivery

3M PF380W2B Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - Black - 38"

In stock
£173.82
Free Delivery

3M PF380W2B Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - Black - 38"

In stock
£174.81
Free Delivery

3M PF380W2B Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - Black - 38"

In stock
£176.01
Free Delivery

3M privacy filter for 38-inch (21:9) widescreen monitors for data-secure computer workstations, PF380W2B

Only 3 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £9.99

3M PF380W2B Privacy Filter - Display privacy filter - Black - 38"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£238.25
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.3Inch Full Screen Laptop 16:9
£39.96
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14in Full Screen Laptop, 16:9, BP140W9E
£43.15
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14 Inch Laptop 16:9 BP140W9B
£30.00
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
3M BPNDE001 display privacy filter 34 cm (13.4") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Privacy Filter for 38in Monitor, 21:9, PF380W2B

Cheapest offer

Effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle. Durable privacy filter that can withstand hundreds of cleanings. Helps reduce blue light, without distorting the natural color of your display.. A reversible solution, 3M™ Privacy Filters offer a glossy option and a matte option that help reduce glare and fingerprints.. 100% hand inspected for quality assurance.. Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters, the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers, damage, glare, and more-at home, in the office, and everywhere you work.. Design. Product colour. Black. Material. Plastic. Filter colour. Black. Display diagonal (metric). 96.5 cm. Screen size HxW. 894 x 376 mm. Type. Frameless display privacy filter. Suitable for. Monitor. Maximum screen size. 96.5 cm (38"). Features. Compatibility. HP Z3
£152.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk