3M Versaflo S Series Peel-Off Visor Covers, Large, S-920L

3M S-920L Peel Off Visor Cover, Medium/Large, Pack of 40

3M Versaflo S Series Peel-Off Visor Covers, Large, S-920L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.36
3.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3M™ Versaflo™ S-920L Peel-Off Visor Cover For S-Series Hoods - Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

3M S-920L Peel Off Visor Cover 10 Pieces S-920L Garage Workshop
£42.90
4.29 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Richa Gotham 2 Jacket Black,Grey L Men
£149.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
3M Versaflo S Series Peel-Off Visor Covers, Large, S-920L

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Protect visors from contaminants and scratches For use with 3M Versaflo S-133L, S-333LG, S-433L and S-533L headcovers and hoods Prolong the condition of your visor Self-adhesive cover can be easily applied and torn off Size large, Manufacturer: 3M
£34.36
amazon.co.uk