3M S1101SGAF Solus Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue Black

3M Safety Glasses Solus S1101SGAF-EU Blue/Black Frame, Scotchgard Anti-Fog, Clear Lens

3M S1101SGAF Solus Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.82

3M Solus Safety Glasses, Blue/Black frame, Scotchgard Anti-Fog, Clear Lens, S1101SGAF-EU

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

3M S1101SGAF Solus Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue Black

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Delivery from £3.50

3M Solus Safety Glasses, Blue/Black frame, Scotchgard Anti-Fog, Clear Lens, S1101SGAF-EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.75
Delivery from £15.00

3M Solus Safety Glasses, Blue/Black frame, Scotchgard Anti-Fog, Clear Lens, S1101SGAF-EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.86
Free Delivery

3M Solus Safety Glasses, Blue/Black frame, Scotchgard Anti-Fog, Clear Lens, S1101SGAF-EU

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £9.00

3M Solus 1000 Clear Specs 3MS1101S

Next Day
£44.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M SecureFit Safety Glasses SF601SGAF/Fl-EU - Protective glasses with grey lens, Scotchgard anti-fog, anti-scratch, foam-lined frames and modern design - 1x SecureFit glasses
£19.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M SecureFit Protective Eyewear Clear SF201AS-EU
£10.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M SF410AS-EU SecureFit Safety Glasses A/scratch I/o Mirror Lens
£12.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M S1101SGAF Solus Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue Black

Cheapest offer

Solus Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue Black - 3M 7100080258, Protect your eyes without compromising appearance, comfort or field of vision with the 3M™ Solus™ 1000 Series goggles. Our light, safety glasses with slim, modern frame with colour-accentuated, soft arms for a stylish look. The soft nose bridge and padded arms make for additional carrying comfort. The robust polycarbonate lens is shock-resistant and has a 3M™ Scotchgard™ anti-mist coating, whose excellent anti-fog and anti-Scratch properties are effective longer than conventional anti-fitting coatings even after several washing times. 3M S1101SGAF Solus Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue Black
£13.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)