3M Scalegard Pro Sgp195Bn-E Water Filter - Zip Fl3600 & Instanta Aq50 Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

3M ScaleGard Pro SGP195BN-E Water Filter - Zip FL3600 & Instanta AQ50

3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

3M P195BN-E Water Filter Cartridge, White

In stock
£121.00
Free Delivery

3M P195BN-E Water Filter Cartridge, White

Unknown
£121.06
Free Delivery

ScaleGard Pro P195E, P-195-E water filter cartridge XA-3000-0084-2, No ByPass,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
GBP 127.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

ScaleGard Pro P195 P195E SGP195 P-195-E water filter cartridge XA-3000-0084-2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
GBP 127.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

3M, ScaleGuard Pro, SGP195, P195 BN-E, P195BN-E, B195-CLS water filter cartridge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
GBP 157.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

3М ScaleGard Pro SGP195BN-E Water Filter - Zip FL3600 & Instanta AQ50 Compatible

£157.50
GBP 157.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

3M Scale Guard Pro P195, P195BN-E, SGP195, P195, B195CLS, water filter cartridge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
GBP 157.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

3M ScaleGard Pro SGP165BN-E Water Filter - Zip FL2300 Compatible
£84.98
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
3M ScaleGard Pro P165BN-E Limescale Reduction Water Filter SGP165
£93.95
GBP 93.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M ScaleGard Pro SGP145BN-E Water Filter
£64.98
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
New 3M ScaleGard Pro P165BH Limescale Reduction Water Filter SGP165BH
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M ScaleGard Pro SGP115-E Water Filter
£41.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3M Scalegard Pro Sgp195Bn-E Water Filter - Zip Fl3600 & Instanta Aq50 Compatible

Cheapest offer

3M ScaleGard Pro SGP195BN-E - Also compatible with ZIP scale filter model FL3600 and Instanta AQ50. 3M ScaleGard Pro filters are designed to protect coffee machines, vending equipment and steamers from scale build-up. These filters are designed to prevent hard scale formation in the heating coil that results in energy inefficiency, downtime and expensive service calls.3,800 litre capacity based on 180ppm influent water hardness.Reduces chlorine taste and odour and scale-forming minerals.Provides recipe quality water for hot beverages.Filter Type: Carbon Block1 Micron ratingCapacity: 3800 litres at 180ppm (3.8 lpm / 1.00 gpm (US Gallons)Min. Working Pressure: 1.7 bar / 25 psiMax Working Pressure: 8.75 bar / 125 psiHIGHLIGHTSLeave essential minerals in drinking water for great-tasting hot drinks. Reduce scale formation in coffee and vending machines. The ScaleGard Pro range is comprehensively split into two - standard and H+, and is available in most sizes with the option of a fixed bypa
£97.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)