3M™ Scotch® Box Sealing Tape 371, Brown, 50 mm x 66 m

Used Offers from

3M™ Scotch® Box Sealing Tape 371, Brown, 50 mm x 66 m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.46

3M Scotch Box Sealing Tape 371, Brown, 50 mm x 66 m

1-2 days
£3.32
Delivery from £3.50

3M 371 Box Sealing Tape, 50 mm x 66 m, 0.048 mm, Brown, 6 Piece

In stock
£16.98
2.83 GBP/1.0 Klebebänder
Free Delivery

3M 371 Box Sealing Tape, 50 mm x 66 m, 0.048 mm, Brown, 6 Piece

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

3M 371 Box Sealing Tape, 50 mm x 66 m, 0.048 mm, Brown, 6 Piece

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scotch Box Lock Packaging Tape 48mm x 20.3m Pack of 6 Rolls with Dispensers, Clear
£12.00
Compare 22 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
3M Series H180 Scotch Box Sealing Tape Dispenser, Tan/Gray, 48mm Width
£15.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
3M Scotch-Brite Roloc Surface Conditioning Disc, TR 07480, 2 in x NH A CRS, 25 per box
£27.20
1.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch S5066B6 Packaging Tape 66m x 50mm Light Brown 1 Piece
£21.68
3.61 GBP/1.0 'rotoli'
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M™ Scotch® Box Sealing Tape 371, Brown, 50 mm x 66 m

Cheapest offer

General Purpose Box Sealing Tape 371, 48 mm x 66 m, Brown - 3M 7000095475, Scotch® Box Sealing Tape 371 is a general purpose box sealing tape designed to securely close a wide variety of lightweight box and carton materials, including corrugated fibreboard. 3M™ Scotch® Box Sealing Tape 371, Brown, 50 mm x 66 m
£2.46
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)