3M Scotch Refill Rolls of Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 6.3 m x 12 mm Pack of 2

3M™ Scotch® Double-Sided Tape, 12 mm x 6.3 m, 2 Rolls/Pack

Used Offers from

3M Scotch Refill Rolls of Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 6.3 m x 12 mm Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£9.67
Delivery from £3.50

3M™ Scotch® Double-Sided Tape, 12 mm x 6.3 m, 2 Rolls/Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.67

Scotch Double-Sided Tape, 2 Rolls , 12 mm x 6.3 m - Clear Double Sided Sticky Tape, Strong, Long-Lasting, and Photo-Safe

In stock
£10.03
Delivery from £4.50

Scotch Double-Sided Tape, 2 Rolls , 12 mm x 6.3 m - Clear Double Sided Sticky Tape, Strong, Long-Lasting, and Photo-Safe

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.56
Delivery from £15.00

Scotch Double-Sided Tape, 2 Rolls , 12 mm x 6.3 m - Clear Double Sided Sticky Tape, Strong, Long-Lasting, and Photo-Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.28
0.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Scotch 3M Refill Rolls of Double-Sided Adhesive Tape, 6.3 m x 12 mm, (Pack of 2)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Free Delivery

Scotch Double-Sided Tape, 2 Rolls , 12 mm x 6.3 m - Clear Double Sided Sticky Tape, Strong, Long-Lasting, and Photo-Safe

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

3M™ 6651263 Scotch Double Sided Tape 12mm x 6.3M™ Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

Scotch Double-Sided Tape, 2 Rolls , 12 mm x 6.3 m - Clear Double Sided Sticky Tape, Strong, Long-Lasting, and Photo-Safe

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Scotch 3M Refill Rolls of Double-Sided Adhesive Tape, 6.3 m x 12 mm, Pack of 4
£24.58
0.98 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch PT1100-1915-P 1.5 m Mounting tape
£4.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M Scotch Refill Rolls of Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 6.3 m x 12 mm Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

3M Scotch Refill Rolls of Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 6.3 m x 12mm Pack of 2 Strong and double-sided: The double-sided Scotch tape is gluedon both...
£9.67
1-2 days
onbuy.com