3M™ Scotch® Performance Masking Tape 244, Gold, 36 mm x 50 m, 0.08 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.60

3M™ Scotch® Performance Masking Tape 244, Gold, 36 mm x 50 m, 0.08 mm

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Delivery from £3.50

3M Special Masking Tape Gold 244 36 mm X 50 Metres

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.54
Free Delivery

Scotch UU001607371 Washi Masking Tape, 36 mm x 50 m, Gold (Pack of 6)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.42
10.57 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

3 M Scotch High Performance Tape, 07895 - 19 mm x 50 m (10 Rolls)
£42.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch-Brite 2020 3M Fibre Sponge, Pack of 24 (Purple)
£34.28
3428.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Special Masking Tape Gold 244 19mmx50M
£7.92
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
3M™ Scotch® Performance Masking Tape 244, Gold, 36 mm x 50 m, 0.08 mm

Cheapest offer

3M™ Scotch® Performance Masking Tape 244 - 3M 7100046037, The Scotch 2443650 Masking Tape measures 50 m in length and 36 mm in width. This gold masking tape is ideal for precise paint jobs and delicate surfaces. It is widely used in painting and decorating applications where clean lines are essential. 3M™ Scotch® Performance Masking Tape 244, Gold, 36 mm x 50 m, 0.08 mm