3M™ Tartan™ Box Sealing Tape 305, Transparent, 50 mm x 66 m, 0.043 mm

3M Scotch Tape 305 Transparent

3M™ Tartan™ Box Sealing Tape 305, Transparent, 50 mm x 66 m, 0.043 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.31

3M Scotch Tape 305 Transparent

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.72
Free Delivery

3M™ KT000038200 Tartan 305 Transparent Box Sealing Tape (BOPP) 50mm x 66m

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scotch Box Lock Packaging Tape 48mm x 20.3m Pack of 6 Rolls with Dispensers, Clear
£12.00
Compare 21 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
3M 80611211592 35 Scotch Electrical Colour Coding Tape, Vinyl, 19 mm x 20 m, Yellow
£8.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M Scotch Water Resistant Blue Automotive Masking Tape, 07895 - Roll
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M™ Tartan™ Box Sealing Tape 305, Transparent, 50 mm x 66 m, 0.043 mm

Cheapest offer

3M-Tartan-305-Clear-Box-Sealing-Tape-BOPP-50mm-x-66m-3M-7000095640-p-Transparent-Tartan-305-Box-Sealing-Tape-BOPP-from-3M-ideal-for-sealing-boxes-cartons-or-other-parcels-p-3M-Tartan-Box-Sealing-Tape-305-Transparent-50-mm-x-66-m-0-043-mm
£4.31
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)