3M Secure Click Half Mask Reusable Respirator, Speaking Diaphragm, Medium, HF-802SD

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.95

3M Secure Click Half Mask Reusable Respirator, Speaking Diaphragm, Medium, HF-802SD

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

BEESWIFT 3M HF-800SD Secure Click Speaking Diaphragm Reusable Half Mask

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.03
Free Delivery

3M Secure Click Half Mask Reusable Respirator, Speaking Diaphragm, Medium, HF-802SD

In stock
£56.50
Free Delivery

3M HF-802SD Half Mask Respirator w/o filter Size: M EN 140 DIN 140

Unknown
£57.44

3M Secure Click Half Mask Reusable Respirator, Speaking Diaphragm, Medium, HF-802SD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.07
Free Delivery

3M HF-802SD SECURE CLICK SPEAKING DIAPHRAGM HALF MASK MEDIUM BLACK MEDIUM

£60.95
Free Delivery

3M Secure Click Half Mask Reusable Respirator, Speaking Diaphragm, Medium, HF-802SD

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery
3M Secure Click Half Mask Reusable Respirator, Speaking Diaphragm, Medium, HF-802SD

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Say It: Speaking Diaphragm is designed to help provide easy communication Hear It: Secure Click connection helps provide confidence that filters/cartridges are installed properly. Simply align the connections and push until you hear a click Check It: Easy, one-touch seal check helps increase worker confidence that the respirator is being worn properly Feel it: Experience the breathability and comfort provided by the world’s first quad-flow cartridge system Low profile design offers a wide field of view and compatibility with certain welding and grinding shields Faceseal designed to sit lower on the nose bridge to help improve eyewear compatibility Easy-adjust head cradle buckles provide two-way adjustability For workplace/occupational use only
£33.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

3M Secure Click Half Mask Reusable Respirator, Medium, HF-802
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M 3M D8051 SECURE CLICK A1 FILTER DUAL FLOW Pack of 8
£21.18
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
3M Secure Click Half Mask Reusable Respirator, Small, HF-801
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Secure Click Filter A1B1E1K1, with Dual Flow, D8059
£104.64
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery