3M Versaflo Pre-filter, TR-3600

3M TR-3600 Pre Filter for Versaflo TR-300 PAPR (Pack of 10)

3M Versaflo Pre-filter, TR-3600

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.57
Delivery from £4.49

3M Versaflo TR-3600 Prefilter (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

3M Versaflo Pre-filter, TR-3600

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.91
Free Delivery

3M Versaflo TR-6600 Pre-Filter Pack of 50 New 600 Series Respirator Filters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
3M Versaflo Pre-filter, TR-3600

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Pre-filter designed for use with 3M Versaflo Powered Air Respirator TR-300+ Captures large particles that would otherwise clog the filter Can help to extend the filter life of your powered air respirator Genuine 3M Accessory
£19.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

3M™ Versaflo™ Tr-300+ Series Ready To Use Kit Inc Helmet - Tr300Ehik
£1,525.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
3M™ Versaflo™ Tr-300+ Series Ready To Use Kits Shroud Hood - Tr300Eeck
£1,295.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
3M™ Versaflo™ Tr-300+ Series Ready To Use Kits Basic Hood - Tr300Ehkl
£1,250.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
3M™ Versaflo™ Tr-315Uk+ Powered Air Starter Kit
£995.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery