3m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A to Mini-B, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£5.72
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 3 m Type A to Mini-B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.08
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 3m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A to Mini-B, Transparent

3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

LINDY 3 m Type A to Mini-B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.87
Free Delivery

LINDY 3 m Type A to Mini-B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

In stock
£10.88
Free Delivery

LINDY 3 m Type A to Mini-B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

LINDY 3 m Type A to Mini-B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.51
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 3 m Type A to Mini-B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

In stock
£11.72
Free Delivery

LINDY 3 m Type A to Mini-B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

In stock
£14.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
3m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A to Mini-B, Transparent

Cheapest offer

The Lindy Type A to Mini-B high quality USB cable complies fully with the USB 2.0 specification allowing data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbit/sec. USB Type A Male to USB Mini-B Male Features 28AWG for Data and 28AWG for Power Fully moulded Length: 3m 10 year warranty
£5.72
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

MicroConnect USBHUB4-2IN1 USB 3.0 Hub 4-Port - USB-C & A Connectors, 5Gbps, 0.3m
£19.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3m USB 2.0 Type A to Mini-B Cable, Cromo Line
£11.18
Compare 17 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roline GOLD USB 2.0 Cable | USB 2.0 Hi-Speed cable A - B | M/M | 3 m
£12.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49