3pc 235mm TCT Circular Saw Blades 24/40 and 48 Teeth INC Adapter Rings TE518

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.22
Free Delivery

AB Tools 3Pc 235mm Tct Circular Saw Blades 24 / 40 And 48 Teeth Inc Adapter Rings

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00
3pc 235mm TCT Circular Saw Blades 24/40 and 48 Teeth INC Adapter Rings TE518

Cheapest offer

TCT blades are fully hardened and tempered 235mm x 30mm bore. Maximum speed 3600 RPM. 1 x 48 teeth fine cut blade. 1 x 40 teeth medium cut blade. 1 x 24 teeth coarse cut blade. 2 x reduction rings 30mm to 25mm., Weight: 3.30032006214 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£16.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

3 PACK 235mm 9 1/4" TCT WOOD SAW BLADES
£18.29
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3PC 9 1/4" TCT Saw Blades 235MM
£25.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery