3rd Avenue 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Pack for Junior Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, 5W Portable Amp, Cable, Bag, Picks and Strap - Red

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Red Set

3rd Avenue 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Pack for Junior Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, 5W Portable Amp, Cable, Bag, Picks and Strap - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.09
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Red Set

10 Working Days
£82.19
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Pack for Junior Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, 5W Portable Amp, Cable, Bag, Picks and Strap - Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.16
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Pack for Junior Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, 5W Portable Amp, Cable, Bag, Picks and Strap - Red

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

3RD AVENUE 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Bundle - Red, Red

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.99
3rd Avenue 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Pack for Junior Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, 5W Portable Amp, Cable, Bag, Picks and Strap - Red

Cheapest offer

JUNIOR GUITAR BUNDLE - This right-handed junior electric guitar bundle has everything a child needs to start their Rock & Roll journey! A lightweight carry bag, picks, guitar strap, 5W mini amplifier with carry strap and lead GUITAR FOR KIDS - Designed in the iconic ST style, this electric guitar features the same scale and materials as a full-sized electric guitar with a compact body, giving children the opportunity to learn to play from a younger age DESIGNED FOR SMALL ROCK STARS - For young rock stars aged 4-8, this lightweight, ergonomic guitar is easy to hold and play - it features a smooth maple fretboard and low string action for comfortable, effortless playing SIZE & SPECIFICATION - Total Length: 30”/76cm; Scale Length: 20”/50cm; Body Width: 9”/23cm; Nut Width: 1.65"/4.2cm; No of Frets: 21; Guitar String Material: Steel 6 MONTHS LESSONS - Included with this guitar is 6 Months Online Lessons from Gigajam Music School, these lessons are video based, so you get to learn and follow a real person
£80.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Rock Guitar Set Sunburst
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Black Set
£82.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue 5 Piece Junior Drum Kit - Shine Blue, Blue
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
3RD AVENUE 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Bundle - Black & White, Black,White
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99