3rd Avenue 3 Piece Junior Drum Kit - Silver | TJ Hughes

3rd Avenue Junior Kids Beginner Drum Kit, 3-Piece Drum Set with Cymbal, Stool & Sticks in Silver - FREE 6 Month Lessons

3rd Avenue 3 Piece Junior Drum Kit - Silver | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

3Rd Avenue 3 Piece Beginner Junior Drum Kit - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

3RD AVENUE 3 Piece Silver Beginner Drum Kit

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue 3rd Avenue 3 Piece Junior Drum Kit 3-Piece Silver

3-7 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

3rd Avenue 3 Piece Beginner Drum Kit - Silver, Silver

2 to 4 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

3rd Avenue Junior Kids Beginner Drum Kit, 3-Piece Drum Set with Cymbal, Stool & Sticks in Silver - FREE 6 Month Lessons

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.94
Free Delivery

3RD AVENUE Junior 3-Piece Drum Kit - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.99

3rd Avenue Junior Kids Beginner Drum Kit, 3-Piece Drum Set with Cymbal, Stool & Sticks in Silver - FREE 6 Month Lessons

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Junior Kids Beginner Drum Kit, 3-Piece Drum Set with Cymbal, Stool & Sticks in Silver - FREE 6 Month Lessons

£130.54
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue 3 Piece Junior Drum Kit - Silver | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Specifically designed for kids aged 3 to 6, this 3-piece junior drum kit offers a fully functional setup that mirrors a full-sized adult drum kit, providing young drummers with a realistic and enjoyable playing experience.Quality ConstructionUnlike typical toy drum sets, this junior drum kit is built from high-quality wood, metal, and tunable skins, ensuring durability and a rich sound. It's a real instrument crafted to withstand enthusiastic playing and help young musicians develop their skills.Stable and Functional DesignFeaturing a 14-inch bass drum with a pedal and lugs for stability, this mini drum set stays upright and secure during play. The kit also includes a padded, adjustable drum throne, offering comfort and support for various playing styles.All-Inclusive PackageThis children's drum kit comes complete with everything needed to start playing right away, including a pair of drumsticks. It's the perfect gift for any young aspiring drummer, providing hours of fun and a great i
£79.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Pack - Red | TJ Hughes
£72.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
3rd Avenue 34 Inch Junior Electric Guitar Pack - Sunburst | TJ Hughes
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Pack - Black | TJ Hughes
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Pack - Black & White | TJ Hughes
£72.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99