3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Junior Kids Classical Spanish Starter Beginner Pack Acoustic Guitar with Nylon Strings, Gig Bag, Capo and Picks - Black

3rd Avenue Classical Guitar Rocket Series Black 3/4 Size Set

3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Junior Kids Classical Spanish Starter Beginner Pack Acoustic Guitar with Nylon Strings, Gig Bag, Capo and Picks - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.28
Free Delivery

3Rd Avenue Rocket 3/4 Classical Guitar Pack - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Classical Guitar Pack - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Classical Guitar Rocket Series Black 3/4 Size Set

10 Working Days
£64.79
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Junior Kids Classical Spanish Starter Beginner Pack Acoustic Guitar with Nylon Strings, Gig Bag, Capo and Picks - Black

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Junior Kids Classical Spanish Starter Beginner Pack Acoustic Guitar with Nylon Strings, Gig Bag, Capo and Picks - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.70
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Junior Kids Classical Spanish Starter Beginner Pack Acoustic Guitar with Nylon Strings, Gig Bag, Capo and Picks - Black

Cheapest offer

BUNDLE PACK - This 3rd Avenue classical guitar bundle includes everything you might need to get started - a lightweight carry bag with shoulder straps and accessory pocket, a capo for playing your favourite tunes and some plectrums for strumming BEGINNER GUITAR - 3/4 size smaller scale right-handed 6-string Classical Spanish guitar with low tension finger-friendly nylon strings - the three bass strings have a thin layer of wound metal over a nylon core, as is standard with any classical guitar HANDCRAFTED GUITAR - Traditional shaped classical acoustic guitar with a poplar top, basswood back and sides, internal scalloped X bracing, a dyed maple fretboard with protective bindings and 3-in-line machine heads for a warm tone with precise tuning SIZE & SPECIFICATION - Total Length: 36”/91cm; Scale Length: 23.5”/60cm; Body Width: 13.5”/34cm; Nut Width: 1.75"/4.5cm; No of Frets: 18; Guitar String Material: Nylon (the bass strings have a thin layer of wound metal over a nylon core, as is standard) 6 MONTHS LESSONS - Included with this guitar is 6 Months Online Lessons from Gigajam Music School, these lessons are video based, so you get to learn and follow a real person
£49.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Blueburst Three Quarter Size Classical Guitar Set
£51.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
3rd Avenue 3/4 Size Classical Guitar Pack - Sunburst | TJ Hughes
£43.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
3rd Avenue Natural Three Quarter Size Classical Guitar Set
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
3rd Avenue 1/2 Size Classical Guitar Pack - Natural, Brown
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3Rd Avenue Rocket 3/4 Classical Guitar Pack - Blueburst, Blue
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95