3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Steel String Pack Bundle for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Bag, Picks and Spare Strings - Natural

3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar Natural Set

3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Steel String Pack Bundle for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Bag, Picks and Spare Strings - Natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

3RD AVENUE Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Bundle - Natural, Yellow,Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.99

3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar Natural Set

10 Working Days
£68.39
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Steel String Pack Bundle for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Bag, Picks and Spare Strings - Natural

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar Beginner Standard Pack, Natural

2 to 4 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95

3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Steel String Pack Bundle for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Bag, Picks and Spare Strings - Natural

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.50
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Steel String Pack Bundle for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Bag, Picks and Spare Strings - Natural

Cheapest offer

BEGINNER GUITAR - Full size right-handed 6-string acoustic guitar with phosphor bronze steel strings - the traditional dreadnought design is comfortable for all players and the C shaped neck makes gripping the fretboard easy GUITAR BUNDLE - This 3rd Avenue acoustic guitar bundle includes a lightweight carry bag for transport and storage, a strap so you can stand up and play, spare strings and plectrums to get playing right out the box HANDCRAFTED GUITAR - Traditional shaped dreadnought acoustic guitar with gloss finish poplar top, internal scalloped X bracing, a dyed maple fretboard and 1:18 ratio geared machine heads SIZE & SPECIFICATION - Total Length: 40”/101cm; Scale Length: 25.5”/65cm; Body Width: 15”/38cm; Nut Width: 1.65"/4.2cm; No of Frets: 21; Guitar String Material: Steel 6 MONTHS LESSONS - Included with this guitar is 6 Months Online Lessons from Gigajam Music School, these lessons are video based, so you get to learn and follow a real person
£52.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Set Sunburst
£124.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar Cutaway Blueburst Set
£69.59
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar STX10ANPK2
£83.39
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Classical Guitar 1/2 Size Natural Set
£51.59
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery