3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Pack for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Gig Bag, Picks, Spare Strings, Stand, Strap, Capo - Sunburst

3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar STX10ASBPK2

3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Pack for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Gig Bag, Picks, Spare Strings, Stand, Strap, Capo - Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar STX10ASBPK2

10 Working Days
£83.39
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Pack for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Gig Bag, Picks, Spare Strings, Stand, Strap, Capo - Sunburst

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

3RD AVENUE Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Ultimate Bundle - Sunburst, Yellow,Red

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99
3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Pack for Beginners - 6 Months FREE Lessons, Gig Bag, Picks, Spare Strings, Stand, Strap, Capo - Sunburst

Cheapest offer

FANTASTIC BEGINNER GUITAR KIT - This 3rd Avenue acoustic guitar bundle includes everything you need to get started, making it perfect for the beginner player. Includes a lightweight carry bag for transport and storage, strap so you can stand up and play, spare strings and plectrums to get playing right out the box! A great gift for adults, teenagers, family and friends at birthdays and Christmas GUITAR FOR BEGINNERS - Full size right-handed 6-string acoustic guitar with phosphor bronze steel strings is ideal for starter musicians. The traditional dreadnought design is comfortable for all players and the C shaped neck makes gripping the fretboard easy. The fingerboard on this guitar is smooth and the action is low which makes chords effortless and fun to play HANDCRAFTED GUITAR - Traditional shaped handmade dreadnought acoustic guitar with gloss natural finished poplar top and scalloped X bracing for sustained durability and resonance. It also has burgundy stained poplar back and sides to give a warm and round tone. A dyed maple fretboard with protective bindings and 1:18 ratio geared machine heads mean you spend less time tuning and more time playing SIZE / SPECIFICATIONS - This is a 4/4 sized beginner guitar so ideal for anyone 12+ looking to start learning the guitar or progressing to a full-sized model. Great for lessons, rehearsals, practicing and performing. Total Length: 40”/101cm; Scale Length: 25.5”/65cm; Body Width: 15”/38cm; No. of Frets: 21 Frets; Guitar String Material: Steel FREE LESSONS - Included with this guitar is 6 Months FREE Online Lessons from the award winning Gigajam Music School. These lessons are video based, so you get to learn and follow a real person, helping beginners understand and get to grips with the basics of guitar playing quickly. Once logged in you can track your progress and even take online music grades!
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Set Sunburst
£124.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar Cutaway Blueburst Set
£69.59
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Acoustic Guitar STX10ANPK2
£83.39
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Classical Guitar 1/2 Size Natural Set
£51.59
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3RD AVENUE Full Size 4/4 Acoustic Guitar Bundle - Natural, Yellow,Red
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99