3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro Acoustic Guitar Pack Bundle for Beginners with 6 Months FREE Lessons, Built-in Tuner and EQ - Black

3rd Avenue Electro Acoustic Guitar Cutaway Black Set

3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro Acoustic Guitar Pack Bundle for Beginners with 6 Months FREE Lessons, Built-in Tuner and EQ - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

3RD AVENUE Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro-Acoustic Guitar Bundle - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.99

3rd Avenue Electro Acoustic Guitar Cutaway Black Set

10 Working Days
£87.59
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Cutaway Electro Acoustic Guitar Kit, Black

2 to 4 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro Acoustic Guitar Pack Bundle for Beginners with 6 Months FREE Lessons, Built-in Tuner and EQ - Black

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro Acoustic Guitar Pack Bundle for Beginners with 6 Months FREE Lessons, Built-in Tuner and EQ - Black

Cheapest offer

full size electro-acoustic guitar with a cutaway, ideal to start learning guitar includes bag, strap, steel strings, and picks, everything needed in a starter pack. light gauge steel strings purposely selected to make it easier to play for beginners suitable for ages 11+ years. 3 band eq and master volume. built in pre-amp with tuner, powered by 9v battery (not included) Body material type: Linden Guitar bridge system: Adjustable Hand orientation: Right Number of strings: 6 Guitar pickup configuration: Piezo
£79.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Set Sunburst
£124.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Blueburst Set
£87.59
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Set Natural
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery