3rd Avenue Junior Electric Rock Guitar Set Sunburst

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£89.99
Free Delivery

3RD AVENUE 1/2 Size Kids Rock Electric Guitar Bundle - Sunburst, Yellow,Red

3-5 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £5.99

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Rock Guitar Pack - Sunburst 1/2 Size, none

2 to 4 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Rock Guitar Set Sunburst

Cheapest offer

3rd Avenue Electric Guitar STX34SBPK. Carry Case/Bag Included: Yes. Music Instruments Features: Bag Included. Colour: Sunburst. Depth: 70 mm. Height: 320 mm. Included in Delivery: 1 x Guitar, Bag, Strap, Plectrums, Amplifier, Cable. Material: Wood. Model: STX34SBPK. Product Type: Electric Guitar. Suitable For: 3+. Weight: 2950 g. Width: 850 mm.
£89.99
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Red Set
£82.19
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Black Set
£82.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue 5 Piece Junior Drum Kit - Shine Blue, Blue
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
3RD AVENUE 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Bundle - Black & White, Black,White
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99