3rd Avenue Soprano Ukulele 21 Inch Beginner Pack Bundle - Bag, Stand, Strap, Strings, Picks and Fret Stickers - Natural with FREE 1 Month Online Lessons

3rd Avenue Ukulele Natural Set

3rd Avenue Soprano Ukulele 21 Inch Beginner Pack Bundle - Bag, Stand, Strap, Strings, Picks and Fret Stickers - Natural with FREE 1 Month Online Lessons

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Soprano Ukulele 21 Inch Beginner Pack Bundle - Bag, Stand, Strap, Strings, Picks and Fret Stickers - Natural with FREE 1 Month Online Lessons

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Soprano Ukulele 21 Inch Beginner Pack Bundle - Bag, Stand, Strap, Strings, Picks and Fret Stickers - Natural with FREE 1 Month Online Lessons

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

3RD AVENUE Soprano Ukulele Starter Pack - Natural, Brown

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

3rd Avenue Soprano Ukulele Starter Pack, Natural

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

3rd Avenue Ukulele Natural Set

10 Working Days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.95

3rd Avenue Soprano Ukulele 21 Inch Beginner Pack Bundle - Bag, Stand, Strap, Strings, Picks and Fret Stickers - Natural with FREE 1 Month Online Lessons

£37.09
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Soprano Ukulele 21 Inch Beginner Pack Bundle - Bag, Stand, Strap, Strings, Picks and Fret Stickers - Natural with FREE 1 Month Online Lessons

Cheapest offer

FOR BEGINNERS - This soprano 21-inch ukulele is great for beginners looking to learn the ukulele - for all ages to play their favourite tunes and have endless fun EVERYTHING YOU NEED - With this ukulele you get a handy zipped carry bag with shoulder strap and handle, spare strings, picks, strap, fret stickers to help with chords, as well as a fold away stand HIGH-GRADE MATERIALS - Handmade using laminated poplar, this ukulele produces a warm vibrant tone and the soft-touch nylon strings with a low string action make this ukulele easy to play STAY IN TUNE - 3-in-line geared metal machine heads accurately tune your ukulele and the poplar bridge is designed to stabilise the tuning to increase longevity of the nylon strings SIZE & SPECIFICATION - Total Length: 21”/53cm; Scale Length: 14.5”/37cm; Body Width: 6.5”/17cm; Nut Width: 1.3"/3.4cm; No of Frets: 12; String Material: Nylon
£27.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk