3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Electric Guitar Starter Beginner Pack with Bag, Strap, Picks and Capo - Red

3rd Avenue Electric Guitar Rocket Series Red Set

3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Electric Guitar Starter Beginner Pack with Bag, Strap, Picks and Capo - Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.12
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Electric Guitar Rocket Series Red Set

10 Working Days
£83.39
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue 3/4 Electric Guitar, Red, Size for Kids, Red

2 to 4 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Electric Guitar Starter Beginner Pack with Bag, Strap, Picks and Capo - Red

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue XF 3/4 Size Electric Guitar Starter Beginner Pack with Bag, Strap, Picks and Capo - Red

Cheapest offer

3/4 SIZE ELECTRIC GUITAR - This 3/4 size, right-handed electric guitar is a great first instrument for anyone wanting to learn - the guitar comes with a lightweight carry bag, some picks, a strap, a whammy bar and a capo BEGINNER GUITAR - With a comfortable classic-style body and a smooth, C-shaped maple neck, this guitar is designed to feel good in your hands; the low string height (action) makes chords easier to press, so you can start playing without a struggle GREAT SOUND - The guitar features 2 single coil pickups and a 3-way switch to shape your sound, plus tone and volume controls - it's easy to experiment and find your sound - a fixed bridge helps keep tuning stable and accurate SIZE & SPECIFICATION - Total Length: 36”/91cm; Scale Length: 23.5”/60cm; Body Width: 12”/30cm; Nut Width: 1.65"/4.2cm; No. of Frets: 22; Guitar String Material: Steel 6 MONTHS LESSONS - Included with this guitar is 6 Months Online Lessons from Gigajam Music School, these lessons are video based, so you get to learn and follow a real person
£77.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Electric Guitar Rocket Series Red 4/4 Size Set
£85.19
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Red Set
£82.19
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Rock Guitar Set Sunburst
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Set Purple Galaxy
£85.79
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery