3RT2016-2BB42 Contactor: 3 Pole NO x3 Auxiliary Contactors: NC 24VDC 9A 3RT20...

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.54
Delivery from £17.47

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 3RT2016-2BB42 Free shipping

Cheapest Total Price
£72.14
Free Delivery

1PC NEW IN BOX FOR SIEMENS contactor 3RT2016-2BB42 3RT2016-2BB42 FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 12 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.40
Free Delivery

1Pc Siemens Contactor 3RT2016-2BB42 DC24V bw

Will usually delivered within 23 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

KNIUWMBMH 1PCS Contactor 3RT2016-2BB42 3RT2016-1BB42 3RT2016-1BB41 3RT2017-1BB41(3rt2016-1bb42)
£169.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS Power Contactor 3RT2016-2BB42 3RT2016-1BB42 3RT2016-1BB41 3RT2017-1BB41 3RT2016-2BB41 3RT2017-1BB42 3RT2017-2BB42(3RT2016-1BB42)
£101.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS Power Contactor 3RT2016-2BB42 3RT2016-1BB42 3RT2016-1BB41 3RT2017-1BB41 3RT2016-2BB41 3RT2017-1BB42 3RT2017-2BB42(3RT2017-2BB41)
£125.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS Contactor 3RT2016-2BB42 3RT2016-1BB42 3RT2016-1BB41 3RT2017-1BB41(3rt2016-1bb42)
£171.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ETPBRIMSF 1PCS Contactor 3RT2016-2BB42 3RT2016-1BB42 3RT2016-1BB41 3RT2017-1BB41(3rt2016-1bb42)
£169.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Maximum Amperage: 20 A / Current Rating: 3 A / Manufacturer Part Number: 3RT2016-2BB42 / Suitable For: Wall / Type: Power Relay / Current Type: DC / Contact Configuration: 3PST-NO / Product Type: Electronics / Number in Pack: 1 / Coil Voltage: 24 V / Model: Siemens 3RT2016-2BB42 / Manufacturer: SIEMENS / Number of Poles: 3 / Application: General Purpose Contactors / Brand Compatibility: For SIEMENS
£60.54
ebay.co.uk