NIVEA Dry Shampoo Fresh Volume (200 ml), Extra Mild Dry Shampoo Spray with Pleasant Fragrance, Dry Hair Shampoo for Extra Volume and Instant Freshness

3X 200Ml Nivea Dry Shampoo Fresh Volume Extra Volume Instant Freshness

Used Offers from

NIVEA Dry Shampoo Fresh Volume (200 ml), Extra Mild Dry Shampoo Spray with Pleasant Fragrance, Dry Hair Shampoo for Extra Volume and Instant Freshness

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.50
71.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.50

200Ml Nivea Dry Shampoo Fresh Volume Extra Volume Instant Freshness

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Free Delivery

3X 200Ml Nivea Dry Shampoo Fresh Volume Extra Volume Instant Freshness

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
Free Delivery

4X 200Ml Nivea Dry Shampoo Fresh Volume Extra Volume Instant Freshness

£33.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

3X Nivea Men Protect & Care Shaving Foam 200ml Each
£20.94
34.9 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x 200ml NIVEA Soft Moisturising Cream Face Body & Hands Vitamin E & Jojoba oil
£14.13
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Nivea Men Sensitive Skin Shaving Gel 200ml Chamomile & Witch Hazel Extract
£16.69
GBP 5.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIVEA SUN Moisturising After Sun Lotion 3 x 200ml
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIVEA Dry Shampoo Fresh Volume (200 ml), Extra Mild Dry Shampoo Spray with Pleasant Fragrance, Dry Hair Shampoo for Extra Volume and Instant Freshness

Cheapest offer

Volume and grip: The NIVEA dry shampoo gives the hair extra volume and grip. It is therefore also ideal for hair styling. Instant fresh feeling - The dry shampoo spray ensures long-lasting fresh, pleasantly fragrant hair immediately after application - without leaving white residue. Vegan and extra mild: Thanks to its mild formula, the dry shampoo is particularly gentle and does not dry out the hair. The vegan formula* is 99% biodegradable** and free from microplastic particles***. Easy to use - Shake the NIVEA dry hair shampoo well and spray evenly on the hairline from 30 cm away. Massage into the hair from the roots, brush out, done! Box contents and details - NIVEA Fresh Volume dry shampoo (200 ml), extra mild dry shampoo without residue for volume and grip, item number 89365
£11.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk