3x 5W Kitchen Cabinet Low Profile Slim Panel Light & Driver Natural White Flush

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

3X Ultra-Slim Aluminium Under Cabinet Kitchen Lights With Natural White Led Driver Kit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

3 Pack | Bright 5W LED Low Profile Under Cabinet Panel Spot Lights & Driver Kit | Aluminium & Natural White | Kitchen Worktop Countertop Cupboard Unit Down Light | Modern Slim Lighting Fitting

In stock
£72.49
Free Delivery

Loops 3x ALUMINIUM Ultra-Slim Rectangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED Loops White

3-5 working days
£73.49

Similar products

YindaLux LED Ceiling Light 3 Spots Dimmable with Remote Control, RGB 25W 2850LM Ceiling Spotlights GU10 Swivel, White Ceiling Spotlight with Lower Glow 10W+3x5W GU10 for Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom
£50.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht - Set of 3 LED IP44 Rated Recessed Bathroom Spotlights with 3X Built-in 5W LED Module, Brushed Nickel, Round, Extra Flat
£20.81
6.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x 5W LED Spotlight & Driver Kit Kitchen Cabinet Panel Light NATURAL WHITE
£57.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
3x 5W Kitchen Cabinet Low Profile Slim Panel Light & Driver Natural White Flush

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet Led Lighting Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour â" Aluminium Light Colour Appearance â"...
£59.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com