3x 6W LED Kitchen Flush Panel Spot Light & Driver Brushed Nickel Natural White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£47.49
Free Delivery

3X Brushed Nickel Ultra-Slim Square Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit With Natural White Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £6.00

3 Pack | LED Under Cabinet Square Panel Spot Light & Driver Kit | Brushed Nickel & Natural White | Kitchen Diffused Slim Down Light | Worktop Countertop Unit Lighting | Modern Recessed Flush Mounted

In stock
£57.49
19.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Loops 3x BRUSHED NICKEL Ultra-Slim Square Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£57.74

Similar products

Paulmann 94869 LED recessed luminaire 3-Step dimming Cole Basic Set 3-Piece Set IP44 Round 88mm Coin 3x6W 3x470lm 230V 2700K
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 29045 Standard 230V LED pin Base G9 230V 3-Piece Set 3x4.6W 3x470lm Clear Glass 2700K - Warm White lamp
£41.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x 6W LED Kitchen Flush Panel Spot Light & Driver Brushed Nickel Natural White

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet Led Lighting Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour â" Brushed Nickel Light Colour Appearance...
£47.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com