ApaCare Remineralising toothpaste Liquid enamel -with Hydroxyapatite -VEGAN-

3x Apacare Reminer Toothpaste Replacement Filtration (3 x 75 ml)

4.8 (69)

ApaCare Remineralising toothpaste Liquid enamel -with Hydroxyapatite -VEGAN-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x ApaCare Remineralising toothpaste with liquid enamel - with Hydroxyapatite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ApaCare Remineralising toothpaste with liquid enamel - with Hydroxyapatite

£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 x Apacare Remineralsing Toothpaste Replacement Filtration 75 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

6 x Apacare Remineralising Replacement Toothpaste 75ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
6.22 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

6 x Apacare Remineralsing Toothpaste Replacement Filtration 75ml

£39.99
Free Delivery
ApaCare Remineralising toothpaste Liquid enamel -with Hydroxyapatite -VEGAN-

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / UPC: 4260149350107 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1322803651 / Flavor: mint / Active Ingredients: Xylitol / Brand: Apacare / Size Type: Standard Size / Type: Remineralising / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4260149350107 / GTIN: 4260149350107 / Volume: 75 ml / Features: Enamel Safe / Flavour: Mint / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 100 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: Apacare
£12.49
ebay.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

69 Ratings
5 stars
63
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

Not too sweet. Flavour very mild. Highly recommended for people with sensitive teeth.

via trustami

Shop-apotheke.com Kunde

I'm very pleased with the ApaCare remineralising toothpaste. It strengthens the enamel, makes teeth noticeably smoother and provides a long-lasting feeling of freshness. It's also well tolerated on sensitive teeth. Highly recommended.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Good product.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Pleasant in taste and very long-lasting.

via trustami